Phone Principal/Vice-Principal Secretary

Beechy Colony School

Tamara Wanner

Beechy School

Beechy
306-859-2170 Leia Hey
Kathy Redmond

Big Rose Colony School

Cory Gowen

Biggar Central School 2000

Biggar
306-948-2117 Kim Fick
James Walker, Natalie Chupik
Amber Dearing, Kim Martin

Cherry Grove Colony School

Natasha Cochran

Clear Spring Colony School

Patti Hertz

Cleland School, Rosetown Colony

Angel Ostrom

D'Arcy School

D'Arcy
306-379-4620 Jason Chambers
Brenda Meyer

Davidson School

Davidson
306-567-3216 Jason Low
Barb Moskaluke and Kelly Allan

Dinsmore Colony School

Karrie Hritzuk

Dinsmore Composite School

Dinsmore
306-846-2188 Jade Ballek
Megan Keeler

Eaton School

Eatonia
306-967-2536 Lisa King
Kathy Hoffman

Eatonia Colony School

Teana Hayes

Elizabeth Middle School

Kindersley
306-463-6547 Tammy Diemert
Candace Besharah
Monique Schommer

Elrose Composite School

Elrose
306-378-2505 TJ Wright
Lisa Prestley

Eston Composite School

Eston
306-962-4423 Kim Hobbs
Kevin Mastel
Val Mohan

Glidden Colony School

Pamela Schmaltz

Goldenview Colony School

Donna Hoffinger

Harris-Tessier Central School

Harris
306-656-2166 Angela Sparks
Denise McBee

Kenaston School

Kenaston
306-252-2182 Camille Hounjet
Jennifer Millsap

Kindersley Composite School

Kindersley
306-463-3771 Blain Hilbig
Meaghan Friedrick
Wendy Bahm and Danita Olafson

Kyle Colony School

Paula Marsh

Kyle Composite School

Kyle
306-375-2521 Marlene Gillanders
Tanya Hannouch

Loreburn Central School

Loreburn
306-644-2135 Jill Long
Arlene Norrish

Lucky Lake School

Lucky Lake
306-858-2052 Terry Hall
Shanna Wandler

Matador Colony School

Acacia Brodie

McGee Colony School

Karin Simonson

Milden Colony School

Jennifer Davey (Acting Principal)

North West Central School

Plenty
306-932-2222 Cindy Thomson
Trish McDonald
Jodi Seibold

Outlook Elementary School

Outlook
306-867-8653 Darla Thorstad
Cara Amewotowu
Carla Perkins

Outlook High School

Outlook
306-867-8697 Walter Wood
Kim Sobkowicz
Shelia Halseth and Ashley Hubbard

Prairieland School, Sovereign Colony

Charlene Krahn

Rosetown Central High School

Rosetown
306-882-2655 Jeff Sopczak
Gary Paproski
Jodi Slocombe and Rosalie Tischler

Rossville School

Coleville
306-965-2791 Crystal Klassen
Joleen Scheible

Smiley Colony School

Fern Block

Springfield Colony School

Jackie Wagner

Springwater Colony School

Tanya Lehnert

Sun West Distance Learning Centre

Kenaston
306-252-1000 Craig Vanthuyne
Aaron Biberdorf, Kurtis Heath, Arlene Low
Carol Lewis

Valley Centre Colony School

Wilma Kurulak

Walter Aseltine School

Rosetown
306-882-2644 Shirley Jones
Stacy Becker
Wendy Clayton

Westberry Elementary School

Kindersley
306-463-2433 Chris Oscar
Katilyn Gibbons
Melody Lennea

Westcliffe Composite School

Marengo
306-968-2939 Karen Jeffries
Lorraine Wilke